Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Angela Trawoeger per Funivia Malcesine Monte Baldo - All rights are reserved

RANKING

ULTIMATE RUNNING CLASS 2000 – MAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1 FACCHINELLI MARCO  3  1980  1.32,03
2 TASSANI-PRELL STEPHAN  6  1970  1.42,55
3 MOLINARI ANTONIO  39  1967  1.44,19
4 FLOHBERGER MARKUS  36  1978  1.46,03
5 CAMPESTRIN CAMILLO  23  1.47,42
6 NICOLAZZO DOMENICO  52  1963  1.48,36
7 HAINZ JOACHIM  13  1970  1.52,53
8 STOFNER HUBERT  33  1973  1.53,28
9 TOMMASON STEFANO  65  1981  1.55,00
10 SCHOEPF RUDI  4  1958  1.55,05

ULTIMATE RUNNING CLASS 2000 – WOMAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1 BERGER WALTRUD  24  1970  2.01,17
2  BONORA LARA  68  2.06,20
3  CONTRINI ELENA  57  1970  2.07,07
4  MENARDI LINDA  30  1977  2.12,45
5  BERGAMO MIRELLA  62  1969  2.14,31
6  TESTA BARBARA  15  1971  2.26,00
7  TASSANI-PRELL BARBARA  5  1973  2.33,05
8  NARDIN ANNA  63  1968  2.26,48
9  VEZZOLI ENRICA  21  1950  2.33,20
10  PERGER ROSA  29  1951  2.39,30

RUNNING CLASS 1700 – MAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1  ROMAGNOLO ALEX  105  1983  1.17,25
2  TANARA FRANCESCO  112  1.21,00
3  GRIS MATTEO  113  1.31,11
4  AMBROSINI DAVIDE  109  1984  1.32,21
5  PALLAVER FRANCESCO  1976  1.42,06
6  RONCAGALLI LUCA  107  1979  1.43,08
7  VERONESE ENRICO  104  1991  1.44,41
8  FAZZIONI ARNALDO  114  1.47,05
9  PERINI GIOVANNI  110  1991  1.53,35
10  ZAMBONI GABRIEL  101  1989  2.35,24

RUNNING CLASS 1700 – WOMAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1  TENAGLIA CRISTINA  111 1972  1.35,11
2  MANZANA VALENTINA  108  1977  2.02,33
3  VALENTI ANDREA  102  1988  2.35,27

TREKKING E NORDIC WALKING CLASS 1700 – MAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1  GRISI FRANCESCO  173  1.37,41
2  GIACOMAZZI NICOLA  166  1969  1.46,46
3  NICOLODI MARCO  170  1978  1.52,33
4  MACCHIERALDO MARCO  151  1972  1.56,37
5  MIORI MAURIZIO  154  2.02,48
6  MICHELINI CARLO  153  2.02,48
7  VOLCAN MARCO  160  1968  2.02,42
8  BETTELLINI GIANANTONIO  177  2.07,41
9  STINAT STEFANI  156  1969  2.10,03
10  MAZZURANA MAURIZIO  165  1966  2.20,45

TREKKING E NORDIC WALKING CLASS 1700 – WOMAN

Atleta Numero Anno Tempo
1  CAROLINA MONACI  150  1970  2.05,31
2  ZECCHINI SARA  171  2.39,45
3  CEFFA EMANUELA  161  1968  2.43,02
4  TOTH MELANIA  162  1981  3.08,04

MEDIA

Main Sponsor

  • Alp Station Arco
  • Zero RH
  • Red Bull
  • proAction
  • Phyto Garda
  • Pasin Bags
  • Immobiliare La Costa Blu
  • Funivia Malcesine
  • Comune di Malcesine

Sponsor

  • Avesani
  • Azienda Agricola Scriani
  • Ristorante Pizzeria “Al Ristoro”
  • Cassa Rurale Alto Garda
  • Pastificio Felicetti
  • Comune di Malcesine
  • Macelleria Sartori
  • Omkafè
  • Villa San Zeno