Courtesy: Parsefone Graphics - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Parsefone Graphics - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Michele Tarussio - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Davidesign - All rights are reserved
Courtesy: Davidesign - All rights are reserved

Gara 2014

CLASSIFICA

ULTIMATE RUNNING – UOMO

 Atleta  Numero  Stato  Società  Tempo
1  WYATT JONATHAN  2  NZ  TEAM SALOMON  1:27:26
2  LUDVIGSEN THORBJORN  1  NOR  TEAM SALOMON  1:31:03
3  GÖTSCH PHILIP  3  ITA  BOGN DA NIA  1:33:19
4  TORRESANI FRANCO  4  ITA  ATLETICA TRENTO  1:38:01
5  WENIN OSWALD  157  ITA  TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL  1:38:29
6  FAVERIO RICCARDO  59  ITA  GS OROBIE  1:39:07
7  COMPAGNONI GIORGIO  46  GER  ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA  1:40:43
8  CARRARA LUCA  39  ITA  VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA  1:44:31
9  COZZINI ENRICO  49  ITA  ATLETICA CLARINA  1:44:31
10  STRÖBL MARCUS  148  GER  PELE RACE TEAM  1:45:02

ULTIMATE RUNNING – DONNA

 Atleta  Numero  Stato  Società  Tempo
1  BENZONI MICHELA  18  ITA  ATLETICA ALTA VALTELLINA  1:50:11
2  THALER EDELTRAUD  153  ITA  TELMEKOM TEAM SÜDTIROL  1:55:23
3  PIRCHER ANNA  119  ITA  ASV RENNERCLUP VINSCHGAU  1:56:21
4  VETTORAZZI ELISA  154  ITA  SCI CLUB VIGOLO VATTARO  1:56:46
5  BOLDRINI CRISTINA  23  ITA  ASD S.C. LUPATOTINA  2:09:21
6  ZAMBANINI ANNA  159  ITA  ATLETICA CLARINA  2:09:52
7  KEMENATER MARIA  87  ITA  RAIFFEISEN LAUFFREUNDE SARNTAL  2:12:15
8  PIEJAK WIKTORIA  115  POL  VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA  2:18:08
9  WEYRICH VERONIKA  158  AUT  NATURFREUNDE SALZBURG  2:19:32
10  MAIR EVA  57  ITA  RAIFFEISEN LAUFFREUNDE SARNTAL  2:19:44

1700

 Atleta  Sesso  Numero  Stato  Tempo
1  FEDERA LORIS  M  253  ITA  1:30:22
2  GIACOMUZZI NICOLA  M  185  ITA  1:39:57
3  PALLAVER FRANCESCO  M  203  ITA  1:42:07
4  AZZOLINI WALTER  M  162  ITA  1:44:02
5  MARAN FABIO  M  262  ITA  1:46:44
6  LUX HOLGER  M  194  GER  1:46:48
7  HECK HORST  M  190  GER  1:47:02
8  NICOLODI MARCO  M  202  ITA  1:47:26
9  PERETTI PAMELA  F  207  ITA  1:47:28
10  SCHOLZ JOHANNES  M  211  AUT  1:48:38

 

MEDIA

Main Sponsor

  • Phyto Garda
  • Pasin Bags
  • Immobiliare La Costa Blu
  • Funivia Malcesine
  • Comune di Malcesine

Sponsor

  • Azienda Agricola Scriani
  • Ristorante Pizzeria “Al Ristoro”
  • Cassa Rurale Alto Garda
  • Pastificio Felicetti
  • Comune di Malcesine
  • Macelleria Sartori
  • Omkafè
  • Villa San Zeno